EUROPE · LEAGUE TABLE

Trendyol 1.Lig Table

As of 8 October 2026, Kayserispor lead the Trendyol 1.Lig 26/27 with 19 points from 8 matches, level on points with Bursaspor. Boluspor sit bottom on 1. Full table with goal difference and form below.

LIVE DATA·Season 26/27·Updated 08 Oct 2026, 22:08 UTC
Trendyol 1.Lig league table
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Kayserispor8611153+1219
2Bursaspor8611167+919
3Iğdır FK8512127+516
4Batman Petrolspor85121513+216
5Sarıyer8422119+214
6Keçiörengücü83411710+713
7Mardin 1969 Spor833295+412
8Antalyaspor84041413+112
9Fatih Karagümrük83321211+112
10Muğlaspor825187+111
11Bandırmaspor8242125+710
12Pendikspor82421013-310
13Manisa FK8233121209
14Bodrum FK815276+18
15Sivasspor8152911-28
16Ümraniyespor813469-36
17Esenler Erokspor8053410-65
18İstanbulspor8125719-125
19Van Spor Futbol Kulübü8134817-94
20Boluspor8017320-171
Get this via API

Get the Trendyol 1.Lig table via API

Fetch the live Trendyol 1.Lig standings with competition_id=comp_8448. The same shape works for every competition and season.

GET /football/competitions/comp_8448/seasons/{season_id}/standings

Request
curl "https://api.thestatsapi.com/api/football/competitions/comp_8448/seasons/sn_7257509/standings" \
  -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY"
JSON response
{
  "data": [
    {
      "team": {
        "id": "tm_xxxx",
        "name": "Kayserispor"
      },
      "position": 1,
      "matches_played": 8,
      "wins": 6,
      "draws": 1,
      "losses": 1,
      "goals_for": 15,
      "goals_against": 3,
      "goal_difference": 12,
      "points": 19
    }
  ]
}

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is top of the Trendyol 1.Lig?

Kayserispor are top of the Trendyol 1.Lig 26/27 with 19 points from 8 matches.

How many teams are in the Trendyol 1.Lig?

20 teams compete in the Trendyol 1.Lig 26/27.

How do I get the Trendyol 1.Lig table via API?

Call the standings endpoint with competition_id=comp_8448 and the season id. Sign up for a 7-day free trial, generate an API key, and every plan includes all competitions and endpoints.

How many seasons of Trendyol 1.Lig data are available?

TheStatsAPI has 4 seasons of Trendyol 1.Lig data, going back to 23/24, including historical final tables.

Get Trendyol 1.Lig data via API

Start your 7-day free trial. All endpoints and every competition included on every plan.